ARTILHEIROS |
Divisão: Copa Prata |
Nome |
Equipe |
Gols |
ANDERSON LUIS MARTINS |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
39 |
MARCELO GOMES |
AUDTEC CONTÁBIL |
31 |
LUCAS TINELLI |
SPARTAQUE |
25 |
VALDIR FELIPE PAULETE |
SPARTAQUE |
25 |
RENATO PIFFER |
T D P |
22 |
LUCAS P. NOVELLO |
LOS KANALHAS |
20 |
ALEX COSTA FERREIRA |
AUDTEC CONTÁBIL |
19 |
RODRIGO STIPP MARTINS |
LOS KANALHAS |
17 |
FELIPE RANGEL OLIVEIRA |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
15 |
IVAN MEDINA |
7 COPA |
14 |
LUIZ FERNANDO DE GONDRA COSTA |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS - WINNERS |
14 |
FABIANO LUIZ BARBOSA |
AUDTEC CONTÁBIL |
13 |
DAVISON E. R. DA SILVA |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS - WINNERS |
12 |
GABRIEL BUENO SILVA |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS - WINNERS |
10 |
ROBSON BRUNO CRISOSTOMO |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS - WINNERS |
10 |
ANTONIO AUGUSTO SCARPARI |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
10 |
JULIANO MARCOS CELESTINO |
E.C VILLA REAL / COMETA |
10 |
FERNANDO LUIS B. D. VECHIA |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
9 |
JOÃO MANOEL DOS SANTOS JR. |
E.C VILLA REAL / COMETA |
9 |
PEDRO ANDRADE SANT´ANA |
SPARTAQUE |
9 |
RAFAEL DE FREITAS PINTO |
PRATO FEITO F.C |
9 |
VLAMIR ANTONIO BECCARI JR |
PRATO FEITO F.C |
9 |
GUILHERME MICHELIN PEREIRA |
PRATO FEITO F.C |
8 |
ELTON DELANIESI LIBARDI |
LOS KANALHAS |
8 |
DIEGO FELIPE PAULINO |
PISTÃO TRAVADO |
8 |
RAFAEL MATHEUCCI SANTOS |
PISTÃO TRAVADO |
8 |
LEANDRO A.DA.S.S.DE ALMEIDA |
E.C VILLA REAL / COMETA |
8 |
RENÊ RODRIGUES DE MORAES |
E.C VILLA REAL / COMETA |
8 |
FELIPE NAZARENO RANDO |
ATÔMICO |
7 |
RENATO AUGUSTO DA S.ALMEIDA |
E.C VILLA REAL / COMETA |
7 |
RONALDO DE GOES BAGGI |
ATÔMICO |
7 |
JOSÉ LEANDRO DA SILVA |
T D P |
7 |
EVANILDO REIS DE OLIVEIRA |
7 COPA |
7 |
RAFAEL GASPAR FAYAD |
T D P |
6 |
REGINALDO AMSTALDEN JUNIOR |
SPARTAQUE |
6 |
LEONARDO FRANCO LUCIANO |
SPARTAQUE |
6 |
HENRIQUE BATISTA DA SILVA |
LOS KANALHAS |
6 |
DANIEL HENRIQUE C. DE OLIVEIRA |
PISTÃO TRAVADO |
6 |
FABIANO BARRETO DE SOUZA |
7 COPA |
6 |
ANDERSON CORREIA CORDEIRO |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
5 |
RAPHAEL MACEDO DE JESUS |
ATÔMICO |
5 |
MARCELINO BORGES DE BRITO |
7 COPA |
5 |
RAPHAEL MACEDO DE JESUS (TÉCNICO) |
ATÔMICO |
5 |
RAFAEL PEREIRA ANDREOTTI |
PRATO FEITO F.C |
5 |
VALDEMIR AP. DA CONCEIÇÃO JR |
PISTÃO TRAVADO |
5 |
EDUARDO PEDRO LONGO |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
5 |
FELIPE B. BUARQUE E SILVA |
PRATO FEITO F.C |
5 |
RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA TOSADORE |
E.C VILLA REAL / COMETA |
5 |
WILLIN A N. SERAFIM |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
5 |
JEFFERSON DE SOUZA ANDRADE |
LOS KANALHAS |
5 |
RENATO RAZERA JUNIOR |
E.C VILLA REAL / COMETA |
5 |
DAVI ROSATI RIBEIRO |
PRATO FEITO F.C |
5 |
ROGÉRIO AUGUSTO MENEGHETTI |
7 COPA |
5 |
DIEGO FELIPE C. DE OLIVEIRA |
E.C VILLA REAL / COMETA |
5 |
DANILO RANGEL PINILHA |
PRATO FEITO F.C |
5 |
ALEXANDRE APARECIDO CAMPEÃO |
7 COPA |
4 |
ANDERSON ADRIANO ANTONELLI |
E.C VILLA REAL / COMETA |
4 |
RAPHAEL AUGUSTO G. TOTTI |
AUDTEC CONTÁBIL |
4 |
OLIANDRO FRANCISCO DE LIMA |
7 COPA |
4 |
PAULO HENRIQUE VALERIO |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
4 |
LUAN P. NOVELLO |
LOS KANALHAS |
4 |
JOÃO VICTOR TOLEDO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPARTAQUE |
4 |
GUILHERME CASSANIGA |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS - WINNERS |
4 |
EIDE W. DEIVID RODRIGUES |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
4 |
PAULO CESAR DE SIQUEIRA JR |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
4 |
ALEXSANDRO B. S. RIBEIRO |
LOS KANALHAS |
4 |
DANILO JEFFERSON MARCIANO |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
3 |
HENRIQUE NOBRE GENARO |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS - WINNERS |
3 |
VICTOR SCHNOR OLMOS |
PISTÃO TRAVADO |
3 |
RAFAEL MAICHAKI FRANCA |
ATÔMICO |
3 |
RICARDO QUICINE M DE MORAES |
PISTÃO TRAVADO |
3 |
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES EMMERICK |
T D P |
3 |
GUILHERME CAVAGIONI MENDES |
7 COPA |
3 |
VITOR ALVES FÊO GERAGE |
SPARTAQUE |
3 |
PIETRO PIANELLI BONGAGNA |
PISTÃO TRAVADO |
3 |
ALAN RODRIGUES SILVA |
ATÔMICO |
3 |
JOSE ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS - WINNERS |
3 |
GUSTAVO FAXINA DE ALCANTARA |
ATÔMICO |
3 |
DAVI NEVES DE CAMPOS |
PRATO FEITO F.C |
3 |
PAULO PAIVA JR |
ATÔMICO |
3 |
RAFAEL DE FREITAS |
7 COPA |
3 |
Voltar |