COPÃO DE FUTEBOL SOCIAL 2016 EQUIPES |
7 COPA
ALEXANDRE APARECIDO CAMPEÃO
CARLOS ALBERTO MIGUEL
GABRIEL GERALDIN
GUILHERME CAVAGIONI MENDES
GUSTAVO DENADAI
IVAN MEDINA
JULIANO DENADAI
LUIS FERNANDO ZÉRIO
MARCELO M. DA SILVA JUNIOR
MATHEUS MARQUES GIOVANNI
OLIANDRO FRANCISCO DE LIMA
RAFAEL DE FREITAS
RAPHAEL SCHMIDT PIZAIA
VITOR MEDINA
A B/JOGA FACIL
BRUNO FERNANDES DANELON
DIEGO CARDINALLI PEREIRA
EDISON DE TOLEDO JUNIOR
EDUARDO DA S. REICHIMBAK
FABIO P. BARRIOS
FELIPE IGLESIA PEREIRA
GENÉZIO BELMIRO JUNIOR
GUSTAVO DE MENEZES LOUREIRO
INIGO BELTRAN DE H.GARITANO
JEAN LUCAS RONCATO
LUCAS BOLDRIN
LUIS FELIPE L. FERRAZ BIANCHI
MATHEUS RICARDO BAPTISTA
RAFAEL C. S. CLARO
RAFAEL SANTOS PALMIERI
WALTER HENRIQUE M. PAES
WALTER PALMIERI FILHO (TÉCNICO)
AL JAZHEERA
BRUNO FERNANDO PAULINO
DANIEL SAMPAIO DO NASCIMENTO
FABIO FERRAZ PAVAN
GUILHERME BERNARDI
GUILHERME A. C. ANDRADE
JULIAN FELIPE OLIVEIRA LOPES
LEONARDO TABAI COSTA
MATHEUS MERCE FLAUZINO
MATHEUS TOLEDO GUASTALI
MICHEL R. PEROSSO DA SILVA
MURILO CRISTIANO P DA SILVA
RONNY SERGIO PEREIRA COSTA (TÉCNICO)
VALDIR JOSÉ NICOLETTI
VALDIR JOSÉ NICOLETTI (TÉCNICO)
VINICIUS DELLAMATRICE VICENTE
VINICIUS TAVARES DA SILVA
AUDTEC CONTABIL MASTER
ADRIANO EMANUEL GONZALEZ
ALEX COSTA FERREIRA
CARLOS AGNALDO CARBONI
DAGOBERTO ROGERIO LOPES
EDUARDO ANDRÉ ZAMBRETTI
FABIANO LUIZ BARBOSA
FABIANO SILVA DE JESUS
FABIO GALDI CAPELLO
FABIO ROGÉRIO REIS
JOSE ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA
LUCIANO LEMOS CASTRO
MARCELO MENDONÇA
PAULO HENRIQUE TOTTI
PAULO HENRIQUE TOTTI (TÉCNICO)
REINALDO DOUAT REIS
RENATO SILVA DE AGUIAR
ROSALVO GONSALVES JR.
CUCÃO
ALEXANDRE LUIS ZAGO
ALVARO CARRARO JR
ANDERSON MAESTRO
CLAUDIO LUIS VERONESE (TÉCNICO)
DANILO NEGRI VERONESE
EDREY AUGUSTO GALESI
EMERSON RASERA RODRIGUES
FERNANDO BORTOLETTO MATEUZZO
FRANCILDO JOSÉ P. BATISTA
IGOR OLIVEIRA LEONE
JEFFERSON RENATO CAMOLESI
LEONARDO ENDRIGO DA S. SOUZA
LUCAS ARAÚJO RUYS
MARCELO ANACLETO MOREIRA
MURILO NEGRI VERONESE
RODRIGO JOSE MARANGONI
E.C. SÃO DIMAS
ANDERSON NABAS
ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA
ANTONIO ROBERTO FERRAZ JR.
DIOGO ROGERIO CAMARGO BRITO
DOUGLAS HENRIQUE DA S.HONÓRIO
DOUGLAS HENRIQUE DA S.HONÓRIO (TÉCNICO)
ERIK RAMON DA SILVA
EVAIR SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA
EVAIR SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA (TÉCNICO)
FELIPE AVANCINI CARBONI
IGOR OLIVEIRA MARCHIORI
LUIS RICARDO PEREIRA DE SOUSA
LUIZ FERNANDO DE GONDRA COSTA
MATHEUS LIMONGE
MAYKEL GUILHERME DE CAMPOS
RAFAEL NAVARRO DE OLIVEIRA
RUDNEI BARBOSA DE LIMA
WILSON ALVES FERREIRA NETO
ESKUADRÃO
ALESSANDRO JOSÉ NUNES DA SILVA
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES FREIRE
CARLOS EDUARDO CIMENI MENDES
CARLOS LEONARDO TEODORI
CARLOS PUERTA (TÉCNICO)
CLAUDEMIR TREVISAN
DANILO ZOCA
EDILSON LUIS PUERTA
FELIPE AUGUSTO GONÇALVES
GABRIEL JULIO GONÇALVES
MARCOS DEL BEM
RUI FERNANDO BOMBO
SIDNEY GUMIERO DE SOUZA
THIAGO ALBERONI VIANNA
WELLINGTON MENDES ARTALE
FUTEFOGO
ANDRÉ FELIPE ERLO
CLAUDIO GREGORIO DOBELLI JR
EDNILSON VISQUE
EDUARDO HENRIQUE ERLO
FABIO CARBONI NARDO (TÉCNICO)
FELIPE CARNEVALLI
FILIPE JOSÉ FORNASIN
GIOVANE JOSÉ RIZZATO
HUMBERTO SARTO JUNIOR
KAUÊ TOMAZINE ROSANTE
LUCIANO ROBERTO TAPIA
MURILO GOMES DA SILVA
RAFAEL CHIEREGATTO
RENATO RAZERA JUNIOR
RODRIGO ARONI
TIAGO JOSE FORNASIN
WILSON MALAVASI JUNIOR
GESSO 2 IRMÃOS F.C.
ALEX AUGUSTO DA SILVA
EDIVALDO VOLPATO
EDY CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA (TÉCNICO)
FRANKLIN RICHARD DELLA POSTA
GABRIEL C. G. BAPTISTA
GABRIEL ROBERTO R. DE OLIVEIRA
GIOVANI SALMAZI SEGUESSI
GUILHERME C. G. BAPTISTA
GUILHERME DE MELO BONIN
GUILHERME MANZI
GUSTAVO ROCHAO PEREIRA
LUCAS DE MELO FERREIRA
MANOEL CAMOSSI NETO
MATEUS SALMAZZI SEGUESSI
MATHEUS DE MELLO FERREIRA
NILO AMARAL MARTIN
PAULO SERGIO ROVEROTTO
LOS KANALHAS
ADRIANO COLETTI FURLAN
ADRIANO JOSE DE JESUS DINIZ
ALDO FAGUNDES DE CARVALHO
ANDERSON FERNANDO DE GODOY
ANDRE LUIS ROSSI
ANDRE LUIS ROSSI (TÉCNICO)
BRUNO BOTTENE MEDEIROS
BRUNO TEIXEIRA
CLODOALDO DE S. VIZENTIN
DIMITRIUS GAVA
ELTON DELANIESI LIBARDI
IURI IVAN TAFFAREL
MARIO MEDEIROS NETO
PAULO DE S. VIZENTIN
ROBSON L. QUELLIS
RODRIGO STIPP MARTINS
SIDNEY COA JUNIOR
NACIONAL/CONLIMÃO
ANDRE SILVESTRE PENATTI
CARLOS A.C.ALMEIDA
EDER DE ARAUJO CINTRA JR
EDIVALDO JOSÉ FURLAN
EMANOEL EMÍLIO FORMAGGIO
FÁBIO C. DELSIN
FLAVIO AUGUSTO OTTANI
IGOR MARCELO COLATTO
JOSÉ ALEXANDRE POMPERMAYER
LUCAS P. NOVELLO
LUCAS TINELLI
LUIZ CELSO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
LUIZ TINELLI NETO
MURILO MOREIRA PARIZOTTO
RODRIGO RODRIGUES FERREIRA
TIAGO PRIULLI
OS PROBLEMAS
BRUNO D.A.V.MORETTO
DOUGLAS BENÁ FILLIETTAZ
GABRIEL DE L. TAVELLA
GUILHERME ZAMBON BUENO
HENRIQUE EUGÊNIO DE OLIVEIRA
JULIANO DE JESUS SANTOS
JULIO OCTAVIO DE LARIVA MELO
LUIS HENRIQUE NOSELLA CEZARINO
LUIS RICARDO VIEIRA RUIVO
MATHEUS DE LEMOS SILVA
RENAN TERUEL SILVA
SERGIO C. DOS SANTOS NETO
VINICIUS MICHELINI
VINICIUS VITOR DA SILVA
WILLIAM PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
PAIVA LUSTRES
ADALTO FERNANDO PAIVA
ADILSON J.Q.CANDELARIA
BRUNO P.DE SOUZA
EVERTON EDUARDO MATIAIS
FELIPE RANGEL OLIVEIRA
FREDY WILLIANS DE CARVALHO
JOSE MARIA MIRANDA DA SILVA
LEANDRO CARPIM
LEONARDO TROMBETA PAIVA
LUIS GUILHERME FORTE
MAURO CESAR STOCCO
RAFAEL DIAS BARBOSA
RODRIGO L. MUNECATO LOUREIRO
WILLIN A N. SERAFIM
PALESTRA
CAIO FERRAZ DE CAMPOS
DIEGO A . B. AGUADO
DIEGO L. E. IANATONI
FELIPE PEDROSO SGRIGNEIRO
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES TREVILIN
GUSTAVO SILVEIRA NASCIMENTO
IURI STEFANO NEGRISIOLO DARIO
KAYO HENRIQUE GAZIOLI
LEONARDO LOFIEGO SANCHEZ
LUCAS RODRIGUES TREVILIN
MARCELO MANIERO
MATHEUS F. S. DO NASCIMENTO
OLIVIO TREVILIN JUNIOR (TÉCNICO)
RODOLFO EVANGELISTA DE CILLO
SERGIO T.PIZZINATTO GALHARDO
THELL ALEXANDRE L. BRENELLI
PF FC
ADRIANO BORTOLETTO GIMENES
ALADIM GOMES LAMEIRA JR.
ALAN RODRIGUES SILVA
ANDERSON VERONEZE
CARLOS BARBOSA RIBEIRO
DAVI SEGANTIM
FELIPE B. BUARQUE E SILVA
FREDERICO ANDRADE E SILVA Fº
LUIS FERNANDO GIBELI
LUIS HENRIQUE GIBELLI
MARCIO RODRIGO MOSO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ANDREOTTI
ROBERSON VERONEZE
ROBERSON VERONEZE (TÉCNICO)
RODRIGO ARTHUR
RODRIGO ARTHUR (TÉCNICO)
ROGÉRIO QUINHONES
VLAMIR ANTONIO BECCARI JR
SÃO DIMAIS
ANDRE LUIZ RAIMUNDO
ANGELO BERNARDINO INFORSATO
DANIEL RICARDO THOME
FABIANO MICHEL GOMES
FELIPPE BONI
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ANANIAS JR.
GUILHERME POPPI QUERINO
ISMAEL BALDESIN JUNIOR
IVAN GRELLA
JOÃO PAULO CHRISTOFOLETTI
MARCOS VINICIUS CRUZ
MURILO CORREA
RICARDO DELLA VALLE
ROGÉRIO AUGUSTO MENEGHETTI
THIAGO HENRIQUE BACCHIM
TULIO C. GALVÃO BUENO
SÓ NELAS FC. INFORÇATO ASSESSORIA
ALFREDO ALBERTO F. GUIMARAES
CARLOS DA SILVA LISBOA
EDUARDO LONGO
FERNANDO MORALES LISBOA
FERNANDO TORINA ARIETTI
IAGO HELLMEISTER TREMACOLDI
IGOR HELLMEISTER TREMACOLDI
JEAN H. BACCHIN
MARCOS CESAR INFORÇATO
MATHEUS GERAGE SACILOTTO
RAFAEL PATRICIO INFORÇATO
RAFAEL VINICIUS SILVANO
RODRIGO GERAGE SACILOTTO
STEFANO LIBARDI GUIMARÃES
THIAGO PATRICIO INFORÇATO
VINÍCIUS FRASNELLI MALUF
T D P
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES EMMERICK
EVANDRO ORIANI SOTTO
GABRIEL ALLAN STORER
JANSSEN SOARES
MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA TERRINI
REGIS BETINI NOVAES
REINALDO LOPES BELARDIN
RENATO PIFFER
REUTER A PINHEIRO BENTO
RONEY VIRGILIO TOGNI
THIAGO ALEX GASPAR NOVAES
THIAGO CHRISTOFOLETTI PELAES
VICTOR HENRIQUE MARQUES
VITOR DEZZOTTI ALTARUGIO
WELLINGTON CLAUDIO JUSTINO
VM FC
ALEX LENNON STOCO AMATI
ANDERSON LUIS MARTINS
CELSO TOMAZIN JUNIOR
GUSTAVO MASSAMI YANO FUJII
GUSTAVO MORETON PENTEADO
JOÃO FERNANDES TEIXEIRA FILHO
LUIS RICARDO CAMOLESI
MARCELO GRANADIER
MARCELO R.GARCIA DA SILVA
RENÊ RODRIGUES DE MORAES
ROBERT FAGNER QUELLIS
RODRIGO VIEIRA ATHANAZIO
TAYLON CLEBER JUSTINO
WALDIR VIEIRA ATHANAZIO
XVZÃO F.A/ESPORTE TOTAL
ANDERSON RONALDO C FRANCO
ANDRE LUIS BARBOSA
ANDREWS GUSTAVO BOTTURA
EDVALDO A . DE OLIVEIRA
FABIANO FERREIRA L.NASCIMENTO
GABRIEL HELLMEISTER SARCHIS
GUSTAVO SECAMILLI
JOEL BENEDITO DA COSTA
JOSE GERALDO ROSAMIGLIA (TÉCNICO)
LEANDRO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
MARCELLO JOSÉ SILVEIRA
PAULO ROGÉRIO DA SILVA
RAFAEL L. C. PAES
RODRIGO APARECIDO BABONI
RODRIGO APARECIDO BABONI (TÉCNICO)
RODRIGO BRIQUES ALVES
ROGERIO PEDRO MANTOVANI
THIAGO PAES PIRES