ARTILHEIROS |
Divisão: Copa C.C.R.C.C |
Nome |
Equipe |
Gols |
RENAN SILVEIRA SARTORI |
MANCHESTER SITIO F.C |
21 |
THEO V. BARDINI |
MOIA GUELA |
17 |
JOSÉ HAROLDO NEGRINI |
POLIART F.C |
16 |
DANILO CORREA LOPES |
HYSBORNIA |
15 |
GUSTAVO DE GOES NAKANO |
PLATENSE F.S |
13 |
DANIEL PEDROSO |
ÁGUA BRANCA / ZAPELIM |
11 |
MATHEUS CORDEIRO SECAMILLI |
PLATENSE F.S |
11 |
HÉLIO FERREIRA NETO |
ÁGUA BRANCA / ZAPELIM |
10 |
INIGO BELTRAN DE H.GARITANO |
DJOKOLOKO F.C |
8 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE L. ALTAFIN |
TIO FÁ F.C |
8 |
LUIS FELIPE L. FERRAZ BIANCHI |
BOLA 7 |
8 |
GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA PROETTE |
ENGOV F.C |
8 |
FABIO PAES DE MELO |
POLIART F.C |
8 |
EDUARDO MORALES |
POLIART F.C |
8 |
VITOR SARRUGE TREVIZAN |
MANCHESTER SITIO F.C |
7 |
VICTOR GENTILE |
ENGOV F.C |
7 |
MAURICIO BISSOLI MIGLIORANZA |
TIO FÁ F.C |
7 |
LUIS GUSTAVO S. CONCEIÇÃO |
MOIA GUELA |
7 |
LUCAS C.E.MENDONÇA |
TIO FÁ F.C |
7 |
CICERO C. DE ALBUQUERQUE |
DJOKOLOKO F.C |
6 |
LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA |
PLATENSE F.S |
6 |
VITOR LINS RAZERA |
EDGE F.C |
6 |
BRUNO MUNHOZ |
PLATENSE F.S |
6 |
CLEBER ROGERIO TOLEDO SILVA |
ÁGUA BRANCA / ZAPELIM |
6 |
ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES ROSA |
MIRRRNA |
5 |
DANILO SILVA MACHADO |
BOLA 7 |
5 |
CRISTIANO LUIZ TORQUATO |
HYSBORNIA |
5 |
LUIS FELIPE POMPERMAIER |
ENGOV F.C |
5 |
PEDRO GEVARTOSKI CRUZ |
C S B |
5 |
FÁBIO CHAGAS RODRIGUES |
ÁGUA BRANCA / ZAPELIM |
5 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE R.FERRAZ |
MOIA GUELA |
5 |
ROBSON L. QUELLIS |
CALYPSO |
4 |
FELIPE DE ALMEIDA |
MANCHESTER SITIO F.C |
4 |
LEANDRO BOMBO BIAZON |
ENGOV F.C |
4 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO ESCHIAVONI |
EDGE F.C |
4 |
LEANDRO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA |
HYSBORNIA |
4 |
WILTON DA SILVA FROIS |
MOIA GUELA |
4 |
ROBINSON DUARTE |
DJOKOLOKO F.C |
4 |
MATHEUS TOBIAS NEDER |
C S B |
4 |
CARLOS ALBERTO AGNOLINI |
HYSBORNIA |
4 |
EDUARDO LUIZ ROBERTI BEZON |
HYSBORNIA |
4 |
ALEXANDRE ARLINDO DE PAULA |
PLATENSE F.S |
4 |
VINICIUS A.CLAUDIO SABINO |
MANCHESTER SITIO F.C |
3 |
RAMON DA SILVEIRA NUNES |
EDGE F.C |
3 |
LAERTE F. B. DE CARVALHO |
MIRRRNA |
3 |
EMERSON DOS REIS |
HYSBORNIA |
3 |
PAULO ROGERIO STOCCO |
POLIART F.C |
3 |
GUILHERME BALDO CYRINO |
MOIA GUELA |
3 |
RICARDO MANTOVANI |
BOLADOS |
3 |
ANDRE LUIZ RAIMUNDO |
HYSBORNIA |
3 |
ANDRE LUIS DE S. PALLU |
C S B |
3 |
RODNEI SCHIAVINATTO |
ÁGUA BRANCA / ZAPELIM |
3 |
EMERSON DOS REIS (TÉCNICO) |
HYSBORNIA |
3 |
ENZO LEONARDO S. BORTOLETO |
EDGE F.C |
3 |
MATHEUS H. PUPIN AMÉRICO |
MOIA GUELA |
3 |
Voltar |