ARTILHEIROS |
Divisão: Serie A |
Nome |
Equipe |
Gols |
PEDRO ALVES VIEIRA |
A. A. CARA LEÕES/REVELAÇÃO |
45 |
ELISSON FERNANDO DOS SANTOS |
SELESHOW |
36 |
RAFAEL BELLUCO CERQUEIRA |
NOVA GERAÇÃO FUT. E SAMBA |
32 |
MARCIO A DE O AMARAL JUNIOR |
BATE BOLA FN CONTABILIDADE |
31 |
BRUNO DONIZETE COSTA |
PORKADA F.C/AMABILLE |
29 |
JEAN LUCAS RONCATO |
EMBRAPLLAN / PONTO ALTO |
27 |
THAISON PATREZE BARBOSA |
BATE BOLA FN CONTABILIDADE |
24 |
DOUGLAS BENÁ FILLIETTAZ |
MARTINI FUT.E AMIGOS/SR.ENF./GRUPO STEF |
23 |
IVAN MEDINA |
7 COPA |
21 |
MATEUS AUGUSTO DA SILVA |
PORKADA F.C/AMABILLE |
21 |
GUILHERME P.DE ANDRADE |
PIRACEMA SEGUROS |
20 |
DAVISON E. R. DA SILVA |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WARRIORS |
20 |
RONALDO BATISTA CAETANO |
ARMADILHA NOITADA E SAMBA |
19 |
PEDRO ANDRADE SANT´ANA |
SPARTAQUE |
19 |
HENRIQUE MONFORTE MIRANDA |
MARTINI FUT.E AMIGOS/SR.ENF./GRUPO STEF |
19 |
GUSTAVO C.A.DE SOUSA |
EMBRAPLLAN / PONTO ALTO |
19 |
VALDIR FELIPE PAULETE |
ARMADILHA NOITADA E SAMBA |
19 |
WILLIAM PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS |
OS PROBLEMAS |
18 |
LUCAS TINELLI |
PALESTRA |
18 |
FABIANO LUIZ BARBOSA |
AUDTEC CONTABIL |
17 |
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES TREVILIN |
PALESTRA |
16 |
ADRIANO EMANUEL GONZALEZ |
AUDTEC CONTABIL |
14 |
ALEX COSTA FERREIRA (TÉCNICO) |
AUDTEC CONTABIL |
14 |
LEANDRO A.DA.S.S.DE ALMEIDA |
E. C. VILLA REAL/COMETA |
14 |
LEANDRO A.DA.S.S.DE ALMEIDA (TÉCNICO) |
E. C. VILLA REAL/COMETA |
14 |
ALEX COSTA FERREIRA |
AUDTEC CONTABIL |
14 |
DIEGO FELIPE PAULINO |
PORKADA F.C/AMABILLE |
13 |
VINICIUS CASARIN |
MARTINI FUT.E AMIGOS/SR.ENF./GRUPO STEF |
13 |
VITOR SARRUGE TREVIZAN |
SPARTAQUE |
13 |
JEFFERSON DE SOUZA ANDRADE |
OS PROBLEMAS |
13 |
LUIZ TINELLI NETO |
PALESTRA |
13 |
ROBSON BRUNO CRISOSTOMO |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WARRIORS |
11 |
GUSTAVO DE SOUSA CERQUEIRA |
NOVA GERAÇÃO FUT. E SAMBA |
11 |
LUIZ ANTONIO DA SILVA JR. |
BATE BOLA FN CONTABILIDADE |
11 |
ARTIOLINO THIAGO NOGUEIRA |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WARRIORS |
11 |
RISTER LUIS A DE PAULA |
EMBRAPLLAN / PONTO ALTO |
11 |
HENRIQUE F.TORINA |
SELESHOW |
10 |
CARLOS EDUARDO TORREZAN |
SELESHOW |
10 |
GABRIEL DE LIMA TAVELLA |
OS PROBLEMAS |
10 |
OLIANDRO FRANCISCO DE LIMA |
7 COPA |
10 |
VINICIUS FRASNELLI MALUF |
ARMADILHA NOITADA E SAMBA |
10 |
JOÃO MANOEL DOS SANTOS JR |
E. C. VILLA REAL/COMETA |
9 |
RAPHAEL HENRIQUE TONELLI |
BATE BOLA FN CONTABILIDADE |
9 |
PHELIPE B. ALVES DA SILVA |
MARTINI FUT.E AMIGOS/SR.ENF./GRUPO STEF |
9 |
JULIANO MARCOS CELESTINO |
E. C. VILLA REAL/COMETA |
9 |
ROBERTO C. DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
SELESHOW |
9 |
RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA TOSADORE |
E. C. VILLA REAL/COMETA |
9 |
FABIO P. BARRIOS |
EMBRAPLLAN / PONTO ALTO |
9 |
GUILHERME ALONSO ALESSI |
PALESTRA |
9 |
LEONARDO ROSATO |
EMBRAPLLAN / PONTO ALTO |
9 |
FELIPE RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
BATE BOLA FN CONTABILIDADE |
9 |
MARCIO RODRIGO MOSO |
PIRACEMA SEGUROS |
9 |
GUILHERME ELOY DA SILVA |
ARMADILHA NOITADA E SAMBA |
9 |
JOSÉ DANILO LIBERATO |
EMBRAPLLAN / PONTO ALTO |
8 |
ALEX JUNIOR S. DE SOUSA |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WARRIORS |
8 |
IGOR OLIVEIRA LEONE |
PALESTRA |
8 |
MATHEUS BIANCHIM HANSEN |
PORKADA F.C/AMABILLE |
8 |
ROGERIO RAFAEL S.DE SOUSA |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WARRIORS |
8 |
FERNANDO ROSSI |
MARTINI FUT.E AMIGOS/SR.ENF./GRUPO STEF |
8 |
IGOR OLIVEIRA LEONE (TÉCNICO) |
PALESTRA |
8 |
JULIANO SÉRGIO SIGNORELLI |
NOVA GERAÇÃO FUT. E SAMBA |
8 |
VINICIUS VITOR DA SILVA |
OS PROBLEMAS |
8 |
FABIANO SILVA DE JESUS |
AUDTEC CONTABIL |
8 |
EDER DE ARAUJO CINTRA JR |
PALESTRA |
8 |
MARCELO GUSSON |
NOVA GERAÇÃO FUT. E SAMBA |
8 |
DANIEL FRANCO |
E. C. VILLA REAL/COMETA |
8 |
CAIO VICINO |
EMBRAPLLAN / PONTO ALTO |
7 |
REGINALDO AMSTALDEN JUNIOR |
SPARTAQUE |
7 |
SILVIO MARTINS NETO |
EMBRAPLLAN / PONTO ALTO |
7 |
GUILHERME CAVAGIONI MENDES |
7 COPA |
7 |
ANDERSON ADRIANO ANTONELLI |
E. C. VILLA REAL/COMETA |
7 |
RODOLFO CESAR B. DE OLIVEIRA |
E. C. VILLA REAL/COMETA |
7 |
GABRIEL ANTONIO F. MORETTI |
SPARTAQUE |
7 |
DOUGLAS BRAGA FONSECA |
PALESTRA |
7 |
MATHEUS RODOLFO ROSSI |
SELESHOW |
6 |
MARCOS P. M. PUPIN |
NOVA GERAÇÃO FUT. E SAMBA |
6 |
DANIEL BERTAZZONI FRANCK |
ARMADILHA NOITADA E SAMBA |
6 |
FELIPE AMARAL RIBEIRO |
PORKADA F.C/AMABILLE |
6 |
ADILSON ROBERTO C. FRANCO |
EMBRAPLLAN / PONTO ALTO |
6 |
RODRIGO ARONI |
PIRACEMA SEGUROS |
6 |
CRISTIANO GOUVEA MARTINS |
EMBRAPLLAN / PONTO ALTO |
6 |
FABIANO BARRETO DE SOUZA |
7 COPA |
6 |
GIVANILDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA |
PIRACEMA SEGUROS |
6 |
MARCUS VINICIUS FERNANDES |
SELESHOW |
6 |
GABRIEL BUENO SILVA |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WARRIORS |
5 |
MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA TERRINI |
PALESTRA |
5 |
EVANDRO SQUARIZI GONÇALVES |
SPARTAQUE |
5 |
CARLOS ALBERTO MIGUEL |
7 COPA |
5 |
RODRIGO AUGUSTO DE MOURA |
A. A. CARA LEÕES/REVELAÇÃO |
5 |
EDUARDO DE PAULA AZZINI |
ARMADILHA NOITADA E SAMBA |
5 |
GUSTAVO T. SILVA |
NOVA GERAÇÃO FUT. E SAMBA |
5 |
ORY VIDOR DE CASTRO |
SPARTAQUE |
5 |
MOACIR SESSO NETO |
PORKADA F.C/AMABILLE |
5 |
LUCAS ZANELLA FRANCOSO |
OS PROBLEMAS |
5 |
LEANDRO DORIZOTTO GUERRERO |
E. C. VILLA REAL/COMETA |
5 |
ALEXANDRE APARECIDO CAMPEÃO |
7 COPA |
5 |
BRUNO FERNANDO PAULINO |
OS PROBLEMAS |
4 |
ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO A. WENZEL |
SELESHOW |
4 |
ADAILSON SANTOS SILVA |
PORKADA F.C/AMABILLE |
4 |
RAFAEL DE FREITAS PINTO |
A. A. CARA LEÕES/REVELAÇÃO |
4 |
VITOR C.M.CHACON |
ARMADILHA NOITADA E SAMBA |
4 |
RAFAEL VIEIRA FAGUNDES |
BATE BOLA FN CONTABILIDADE |
4 |
LEONARDO V. MAXIMIANO |
PIRACEMA SEGUROS |
4 |
WANDERSON RAIMUNDO COELHO |
BATE BOLA FN CONTABILIDADE |
4 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE M.CAMPOS JR |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WARRIORS |
4 |
WILLIANS DE JESUS ALVES |
MARTINI FUT.E AMIGOS/SR.ENF./GRUPO STEF |
4 |
LUCAS SQUARIZI GONÇALVES |
SPARTAQUE |
4 |
JEFERSON HONÓRIO DO CARMO |
PORKADA F.C/AMABILLE |
4 |
RAPHAEL AUGUSTO G. TOTTI |
AUDTEC CONTABIL |
4 |
ERIK RAMON DA SILVA |
SELESHOW |
4 |
FELIPE AUGUSTO GONÇALVES |
NOVA GERAÇÃO FUT. E SAMBA |
4 |
DAVI NEVES DE CAMPOS |
A. A. CARA LEÕES/REVELAÇÃO |
3 |
LUCIANO LEMOS CASTRO |
AUDTEC CONTABIL |
3 |
VANDERSON ALEX DE LIMA |
PORKADA F.C/AMABILLE |
3 |
FERNANDO PIROMAL TEIXEIRA |
OS PROBLEMAS |
3 |
JULIO OCTAVIO DE LARIVA MELO |
OS PROBLEMAS |
3 |
VITOR BERGAMASCO ALCARDE |
SPARTAQUE |
3 |
HENRIQUE EUGÊNIO DE OLIVEIRA |
OS PROBLEMAS |
3 |
PAULO ROBERTO VALENTE |
A. A. CARA LEÕES/REVELAÇÃO |
3 |
REGINALDO BARBOSA |
EMBRAPLLAN / PONTO ALTO |
3 |
FELIPE DE ALMEIDA |
SPARTAQUE |
3 |
GABRIEL DE AGUIAR CARRARO |
NOVA GERAÇÃO FUT. E SAMBA |
3 |
JULIO CEZAR DE M. ALMEIDA |
ARMADILHA NOITADA E SAMBA |
3 |
LEONARDO LOFIEGO SANCHEZ |
PALESTRA |
3 |
EDGARD LUIZ ADORNO |
PORKADA F.C/AMABILLE |
3 |
GLAUBER ALONSO ALESSI |
PALESTRA |
3 |
FABIO A MENDES |
SELESHOW |
3 |
FELIPE OLIVERIA MARCELINO |
BATE BOLA FN CONTABILIDADE |
3 |
DANILO RANGEL PINILHA |
A. A. CARA LEÕES/REVELAÇÃO |
3 |
FLAVIO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA JR. |
NOVA GERAÇÃO FUT. E SAMBA |
3 |
Voltar |