CARTÃO AMARELO |
Divisão: Serie C |
Nome |
Equipe |
Qtidade |
FABIO FERNADES MINHARO |
AUTO POSTO COSTA PRADO |
1 |
FRANCISCO JORGE |
AUTO POSTO COSTA PRADO |
1 |
FRANCISCO JORGE (TÉCNICO) |
AUTO POSTO COSTA PRADO |
1 |
GUILHERME DE MELO BONIN |
AUTO POSTO COSTA PRADO |
2 |
HELTON LUCAS |
AUTO POSTO COSTA PRADO |
1 |
RICARDO B. F. AGUIAR |
AUTO POSTO COSTA PRADO |
1 |
RODRIGO ALEXSANDRE S. ELIAS |
AUTO POSTO COSTA PRADO |
2 |
SAULO G. DOS SANTOS ROSA |
AUTO POSTO COSTA PRADO |
1 |
JOÃO GUILHERME E. COLOGNESI |
COMBOIOS FUTEBOL CLUBE |
2 |
LUCAS MENDONÇA P. MENEGALE |
COMBOIOS FUTEBOL CLUBE |
1 |
RAFAEL B.NEVES DA SILVA |
COMBOIOS FUTEBOL CLUBE |
1 |
SILVIO MARTINS FARGETTI |
COMBOIOS FUTEBOL CLUBE |
1 |
VINICIUS LEITE CASTRO |
COMBOIOS FUTEBOL CLUBE |
2 |
YAGO HENRIQUE MORETO |
COMBOIOS FUTEBOL CLUBE |
2 |
ANTONIO ROBERTO FERRAZ JR. |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
1 |
ANTONIO ROBERTO FERRAZ JR. (TÉCNICO) |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
1 |
CARLOS EDUARDO JOSE |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
1 |
DOUGLAS HENRIQUE DA S.HONORIO |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
2 |
EVAIR SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
2 |
FERNANDO ZANOVELLI BARACIOLI |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
2 |
IGOR OLIVEIRA MARCHIORI |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
1 |
IVAN GIACOMASSI |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
1 |
LEANDRO TOLEDO |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
2 |
LUAN TELES |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
1 |
BRUNO D.A VIDAL MORETTO |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WINNERS |
2 |
EDUARDO BONILHA |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WINNERS |
1 |
FABIO JOMAA CASTILHO |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WINNERS |
2 |
LUCAS DA SILVA CASTILHO |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WINNERS |
2 |
NICOLAS AZZINI MATHEUS |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WINNERS |
1 |
RAFAEL BRANDINI SANCHES |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WINNERS |
1 |
ROBERSON THOMÉ GODOY |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WINNERS |
1 |
ROSNI HONOFRE AP. PINTO |
EASY WAY IDIOMAS WINNERS |
2 |
ANDERSON PECORARI BERTOCCO |
ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE |
1 |
FÁBIO FERREIRA MOURA JR. |
ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE |
1 |
GABRIEL ANDREONI BIZETTO |
ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE |
2 |
GERALDO ROGÉRIO DE ALMEIDA |
ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE |
1 |
GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA PROETTE |
ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE |
1 |
GUILHERME MANZI |
ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE |
1 |
LUIS GUSTAVO S. CONCEIÇÃO |
ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE |
2 |
ORLANDO AGUIAR SILVA |
ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE |
2 |
VITOR BAPTISTA MARIN |
ESPORTE CLUBE JUVENTUDE |
2 |
ALESSANDRO RODRIGO GODOY |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
2 |
ANDERSON LUIS MARTINS |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
2 |
ANTONIO AUGUSTO SCARPARI |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
1 |
CARLOS H. GOMES |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
1 |
CARLOS ROBERTO SCANAVACA |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
1 |
DENIS DA S. FAVARIN |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
2 |
DIEGO AP. DA S. CAMPOS FREIRE |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
1 |
DIEGO ROBERTO MESCOLOTE |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
1 |
FERNANDO LUIZ B. D. VECHIA |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
1 |
JOSE LEANDRO DA SILVA |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
1 |
RAFAEL F. MAJOLO |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
1 |
THIAGO J. GOMES |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
1 |
THIAGO J. GOMES (TÉCNICO) |
GRÊMIO SANTA ROSA |
1 |
CARLOS ALBERTO AGNOLINI |
HYSBORNIA |
1 |
DANILO SILVEIRA LEITE |
HYSBORNIA |
1 |
EMERSON DOS REIS |
HYSBORNIA |
2 |
FRANCILDO JOSÉ P. BATISTA |
HYSBORNIA |
1 |
FRANCISCO CARLOS D. PERRINI |
HYSBORNIA |
2 |
JOSE FERNANDO AGNOLINI |
HYSBORNIA |
1 |
LEANDRO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA |
HYSBORNIA |
1 |
PABLO DANELON M. DE LARA |
HYSBORNIA |
2 |
PAULO SERGIO DE ARAUJO |
HYSBORNIA |
1 |
DIEGO CAMPION P. DA SILVA |
KATATUMBA |
2 |
EDUARDO DA S. REICHIMBAK |
KATATUMBA |
1 |
GABRIEL FELIPE VENDRAME |
KATATUMBA |
2 |
LUIS GUILHERME CUNHA JÓIA |
KATATUMBA |
1 |
MARCELO F. REZENDE |
KATATUMBA |
1 |
PEDRO VINICIUS S. DO ROSARIO |
KATATUMBA |
2 |
RAPHAEL ALESSANDER MATARAZZO |
KATATUMBA |
2 |
THIAGO DE MORAES |
KATATUMBA |
2 |
ADALTO FERNANDO PAIVA |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
2 |
FELIPE RANGEL OLIVEIRA |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
2 |
LUIS GUILHERME FORTE |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
1 |
MATHEUS F. D. BARROS |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
1 |
PATRICK FAULIM |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
1 |
PAULO CESAR DE SIQUEIRA JR |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
1 |
RINALDO ANTONIO MARTINS |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
1 |
WILLIN A N. SERAFIM |
PAIVA LUSTRES |
1 |
ANDRE GOMES PEREIRA |
POLIART F. C |
2 |
ANDRE ROCHA JEREMIAS |
POLIART F. C |
2 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE FABIAN |
POLIART F. C |
2 |
EDUARDO MORALES |
POLIART F. C |
1 |
NIVALDO ANTONIO FILIPPINI |
POLIART F. C |
1 |
PAULO ROGERIO STOCCO |
POLIART F. C |
1 |
RÔMULO P. BIGATON |
POLIART F. C |
1 |
ALEXANDRE P. DE PÁDUA |
SÃO D + |
1 |
ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA |
SÃO D + |
1 |
DANILO AVANCINI CARBONI |
SÃO D + |
2 |
EDIVALDO DOUGLAS DE QUEIROZ |
SÃO D + |
1 |
FELIPPE BONI |
SÃO D + |
1 |
MATHEUS LIMONGE |
SÃO D + |
1 |
RICARDO DELLA VALLE |
SÃO D + |
1 |
THIAGO SOPRAN |
SÃO D + |
1 |
TULIO C. GALVÃO BUENO |
SÃO D + |
1 |
ALBERTO FALQUI |
SQUADRA |
1 |
CICERO ANDRE DA SILVA |
SQUADRA |
2 |
DEIVID AUGUSTO R. DE MATOS |
SQUADRA |
1 |
FRANCIS THIAGO RODRIGUES MATOS |
SQUADRA |
1 |
FRANCIS THIAGO RODRIGUES MATOS (TÉCNICO) |
SQUADRA |
1 |
HENRIQUE POSSEBON SERAFIM |
SQUADRA |
1 |
JEFFERSON WILIAN T. BARBOSA |
SQUADRA |
1 |
MARCELO HENRIQUE S. FREITAS |
SQUADRA |
2 |
MARCELO HENRIQUE S. FREITAS (TÉCNICO) |
SQUADRA |
2 |
MAURICIO CARVALHO DE MORAES |
SQUADRA |
1 |
PEDRO JOSÉ PALAURO |
SQUADRA |
2 |
VINÍCIUS GOMES DA SILVA |
SQUADRA |
2 |
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES EMMERICK |
T D P |
2 |
EDUARDO LUIZ ROBERTI BEZON |
T D P |
1 |
GUILHERME AUGUSTO DA SILVA |
T D P |
1 |
JOSÉ ALEXANDRE POMPERMAYER |
T D P |
2 |
REGIS BETINI NOVAES |
T D P |
1 |
RONEY VIRGILIO TOGNI |
T D P |
2 |
THIAGO A G. NOVAES |
T D P |
1 |
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS |
TWISTER /GM SERVIÇOS |
2 |
ANTONIO GALLO NETO |
TWISTER /GM SERVIÇOS |
2 |
FERNANDO LUIZ ARRUDA |
TWISTER /GM SERVIÇOS |
2 |
MARCIO ROGERIO VENDRAME |
TWISTER /GM SERVIÇOS |
1 |
MAURO FERNANDO MANTUAN |
TWISTER /GM SERVIÇOS |
2 |
RANDAL JULIANO BARBOSA |
TWISTER /GM SERVIÇOS |
2 |
REGINALDO SACHETTO CORREA |
TWISTER /GM SERVIÇOS |
1 |
VANDERLEI TUZIN |
TWISTER /GM SERVIÇOS |
2 |
ANDREWS GUSTAVO BOTTURA |
XVZÃO F.A / ESPORTE TOTAL |
1 |
EDUARDO HENRIQUE ERLO |
XVZÃO F.A / ESPORTE TOTAL |
2 |
FILIPE JOSÉ FORNASIN |
XVZÃO F.A / ESPORTE TOTAL |
1 |
GABRIEL HELLMEISTER SARCHIS |
XVZÃO F.A / ESPORTE TOTAL |
1 |
PAULO HENRIQUE VALERIO |
XVZÃO F.A / ESPORTE TOTAL |
1 |
RODRIGO APARECIDO BABONI |
XVZÃO F.A / ESPORTE TOTAL |
1 |
RODRIGO BRIQUES ALVES |
XVZÃO F.A / ESPORTE TOTAL |
1 |
Voltar |