ARTILHEIROS |
Divisão: Master |
Nome |
Equipe |
Gols |
LEANDRO REYNALDO DA SILVA |
PORKADA FC/AMABILLE |
22 |
RAPHAEL MACEDO DE JESUS |
D´GOLES |
18 |
INIGO BELTRAN DE H.GARITANO |
CACHAÇAMBA |
17 |
MARCIO RODRIGO MOSO |
UNIÃO VILA FATIMA |
16 |
MARCELO GOMES |
VIDROMAX |
15 |
ALEX RODRIGO DE ASSIS ALMEIDA |
D´GOLES |
15 |
MATEUS AUGUSTO DA SILVA |
PORKADA FC/AMABILLE |
14 |
MATHEUS BIANCHIM HANSEN |
PORKADA FC/AMABILLE |
12 |
GIVANILDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA |
UNIÃO VILA FATIMA |
11 |
CLEBER ROGERIO TOLEDO SILVA |
ZAPELIM |
10 |
JAIR SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA |
VIDROMAX |
10 |
WALDIR VIEIRA ATHANAZIO |
VIDROMAX |
10 |
WALTER FRANCISCO B. ROSSI |
ENGOV F.C |
9 |
FELIPE B. BUARQUE E SILVA |
PRATO FEITO |
9 |
ANTONIO AUGUSTO SCARPARI |
PORKADA FC/AMABILLE |
9 |
ADAILSON SANTOS SILVA |
PORKADA FC/AMABILLE |
8 |
WILLIANS DE JESUS ALVES |
UNIÃO VILA FATIMA |
8 |
RODRIGO APARECIDO TOLEDO |
UNIÃO VILA FATIMA |
7 |
CARLOS ALBERTO RECCHIA |
UNIÃO VILA FATIMA |
7 |
FABIO P. BARRIOS |
UNIÃO VILA FATIMA |
7 |
HÉLIO FERREIRA NETO |
ZAPELIM |
7 |
LUIZ ANTONIO FERREIRA FILHO |
ZAPELIM |
7 |
EDGARD LUIZ ADORNO |
PORKADA FC/AMABILLE |
6 |
ALEXANDRE VITTI |
BATE BOLA F.N CONTABILIDADE |
6 |
VICTOR GENTILE |
ENGOV F.C |
6 |
CARLOS ALBERTO AGNOLINI |
HYSBORNIA |
6 |
VLAMIR ANTONIO BECCARI JR |
PRATO FEITO |
5 |
ANDRE LUIS BARBOSA |
CACHAÇAMBA |
5 |
ALEXANDRE LUIS ZAGO |
GM SERVIÇOS |
5 |
FABIANO JOSE GONÇALVES |
BATE BOLA F.N CONTABILIDADE |
5 |
LEANDRO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA |
HYSBORNIA |
5 |
FRANCISCO CARLOS D. PERRINI |
HYSBORNIA |
5 |
ANDRE LUIZ RAIMUNDO |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
5 |
RODRIGO ARONI |
PORKADA FC/AMABILLE |
5 |
TIAGO NOVAES ORIANI |
CONLIMÃO |
5 |
PAULO ROBERTO VALENTE |
GM SERVIÇOS |
5 |
JEFFERSON RASERA |
ENGOV F.C |
4 |
FABIO FERNADES MINHARO |
CACHAÇAMBA |
4 |
FABIANO DE SOUZA RESENDE |
HYSBORNIA |
4 |
HENRIQUE NOBRE GENARO |
D´GOLES |
4 |
RAFAEL PEREIRA ANDREOTTI |
PRATO FEITO |
4 |
WENDY BLACK BETTONI |
CACHAÇAMBA |
4 |
TULIO C. GALVÃO BUENO |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
4 |
FERNANDO LUIZ ARRUDA |
GM SERVIÇOS |
4 |
FELIPPE BONI |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
4 |
MARCELO GUSSON |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
4 |
MARCOS CESAR INFORÇATO |
HYSBORNIA |
4 |
ARI FARALHE JR |
GM SERVIÇOS |
3 |
DIEGO ROBERTO MESCOLOTE |
GM SERVIÇOS |
3 |
GUSTAVO DE SOUSA CERQUEIRA |
CACHAÇAMBA |
3 |
JOSÉ WILLIAM LOPES |
D´GOLES |
3 |
FERNANDO CUNHA VIDAL E SILVA |
D´GOLES |
3 |
LUCIANO LEMOS CASTRO |
AUDTEC CONTABIL |
3 |
LUCIANO ROBERTO TAPIA |
D´GOLES |
3 |
ALAN RODRIGUES SILVA |
PRATO FEITO |
3 |
JOSÉ EDUARDO TREVISAN |
PORKADA FC/AMABILLE |
3 |
VANDERSON ALEX DE LIMA |
PORKADA FC/AMABILLE |
3 |
RODRIGO BRIQUES ALVES |
CACHAÇAMBA |
3 |
LEANDRO CARPIM |
CACHAÇAMBA |
3 |
JOSE FERNANDO AGNOLINI |
HYSBORNIA |
3 |
TARCISIO ANTONIO DE GODOY JR. |
HYSBORNIA |
3 |
MARCELO CARDOSO |
ENGOV F.C |
3 |
DEMIAN TADEU T. VASQUEZ |
CACHAÇAMBA |
3 |
RODRIGO RODRIGUES FERREIRA |
CONLIMÃO |
3 |
THIAGO JOSÉ BORGES |
CONLIMÃO |
3 |
FABIANO SILVA DE JESUS |
AUDTEC CONTABIL |
3 |
VITOR MEDINA |
BATE BOLA F.N CONTABILIDADE |
3 |
ADRIANO COLETTI FURLAN |
GM SERVIÇOS |
3 |
GUILHERME CAVAGIONI MENDES |
E.C. SÃO DIMAS |
3 |
RENATO RAZERA JUNIOR |
ENGOV F.C |
3 |
THIAGO GONÇALVES FARINHA |
ENGOV F.C |
3 |
REINALDO DOUAT REIS |
AUDTEC CONTABIL |
3 |
FABIO LUIS STABELIN |
UNIÃO VILA FATIMA |
3 |
Voltar |